Faculty Home Pages

Faculty Home Pages

A | B | C | D | E | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | O | PR | S | T | W

A


Sue Akey, Nursing 
Pam Alt, Medical Assistant Program
Kelly Altmann, Surgical Technologist
Rick Anderson, Service & Health Division

B


Brian Bartel, Business Management & Economics
Carolyn Berrett, Business Management
Mike Bessette, Criminal Justice
Terry Borchardt, Accounting
Gina Brandl, Nursing
Diana Broniec, Nursing

C


Dave Colby, Marketing and Business
Ed Crownhart, ABC Electrical Apprenticeship
Lucie Cutler, Nursing
Debra Crunkilton, Urban Forestry Technician 

D


Kathryn Doar, Information Technology
Dale Dominick, EMT - Paramedic
Molly Dorshorst, Nursing

E


Dawn Ede, Nursing
Tammie Ellingson, Nursing
Scott Engel, Diesel & Heavy Equipment Technician
Carrie Engelbright, Nursing Assistant

G


Lauralee Gass, Nursing Assistant
Volker Gaul, Information Technology
Jennifer Gibson, Information Technology
Dennis Goetsch, Instrumentation & Controls Engineering Technology
Paula Graves, Adjunct Health Careers Instructor

H


Kim Hansen, Business Management
April Hartjes, Early Childhood Education
Kerry Heinecke, Health Informatics and Information Management
Amber Huber, Laboratory Science Technician

I


Grace Irwin-Bates, Nursing Assistant

J


Shirley Jackson, Nursing Assistant
Deb Johnson-Schuh, Nursing

K


Deb Krings, Nursing
Herb Kronholm, Information Technology
Megan Kundinger, General Education & Learning Commons

L


Scott Lang, Criminal Justice
Kathy Lee, Nursing
Greg Leonhard, Nursing

M


Matt Manicki, Automotive Instructor
Mary Marks, Social Sciences
Theresa McKee, Business

O


Linda Olsen, Nursing
Scott Owen, Fire/EMS Instructor

P


Anne Pawlak, General Education

R


Suzanne Rathe, Social Sciences
Ann Ruesch, Nursing

S


Mike Sabel, Agribusiness Programs
Lori Scheller, Clinical Research Coordinator (CRC)
Cindy Sebastiani, Nursing
Kirk Soe, Business Management
Joe Sroda, Electrical Power Engineering Technology
Jon Steele, Marketing and Business

T


Sandi Taucher, Nursing and Medical Assistant
Steve Thayer, General Education
Connie Tomski, Business
Kathryn Trachte, Business

W


Debra Wallner, Marketing and Business
Greg Webster, Civil Engineering Technology Highway Technician
Lisa Whitley, Nursing Assistant
Diane Wolf, Business